OUR TEAM

Nver Arakelian Olexandr Korchmeniuk Olexandr Yepishkin Olha Popova
Chief Executive Officer Chief Visionary Officer Chief for Regional Development Chief Сommercial Officer

 

 

Experts:

 

Hanna Surovenna

  • Chief Expert of the project
  • Leading construction expert on the examination of regulatory compliance on the issues of strength, reliability, durability of buildings and structures, including regulatory compliance on the creation of an unrestricted inhabitable environment for persons with disabilities and people with limited mobility (constructive solutions)

Olexandr Priaha

  • Construction expert on the examination of regulatory compliance on the issues of strength, reliability, durability of buildings and structures, including regulatory compliance on the creation of an unrestricted inhabitable environment for persons with disabilities and people with limited mobility (constructive solutions)
  • Expertise of water supply and drainage

Nataliia Savitska

  • Leading building expert on regulatory compliance of safety of life and health of the person, protection of the environment, ensuring of sanitary and epidemiological welfare of the population, ecology

Dmytro Stretovych

  • Construction expert of the II category for expert examination of safety of maintenance and labor protection requirements, providing protection against noise
  • Overall plan examination
  • Expert examination of the construction arrangements

Iryna Nyzova

  • Construction expert upon examination of construction-engineering designing engineering with regard to ensuring operational safety, providing protection against noise (water supply and sewerage)

Valentyna Polishchuk

  • Construction expert upon examination of construction-engineering designing engineering with regard to ensuring operational safety, providing protection against noise

Liubov Parhomenko

  • Leading construction expert on energy saving.
  • Examination of heating, ventilation and air conditioning.

Ihor Lysiuk

  • Leading construction expert on the compliance with fire and technical safety requirements

Ihor Mizko

  • Leading construction expert on the compliance with fire and technical safety requirements

Yevhenii Rysak

  • Construction expert of the I category on the compliance with fire and technical safety requirements

Tetiana Klymenko-Axensfeld

  • Leading construction expert on the assessment of architectural decision of the construction project

Ivan Holovatskyi

  • Construction expert on gas and cold water expertise

Nina Filatova

  • Construction expert on electrical equipment, electric lighting expertise

Andrii Kladov

  • Leading engineer for communication and warning/alarm system, automation of utility equipment

Taisiia Overchuk

  • Construction expert on technological solutions

Valerii Homenko

  • Construction expert on the examination of projects for the construction objects, which are constructed on territories with complicated engineering-geological and technology-related conditions, regarding their strength, reliability and durability, regardless of the class of consequences (criticality level).

Svitlana Kolomiiets

  • Head of design and estimate bureau, expert in examination of the estimated part of the design documentation

Olena Telehina-Mihalets

  • Leading construction expert on the assessment of the estimated part of the design documentation